Is CINNAMON RAISIN SWIRL BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN SWIRL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAISINS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, MONOGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), DATEM, SOY LECITHIN, CINNAMON, SOY, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CINNAMON RAISIN SWIRL BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON RAISIN SWIRL BREAD, CINNAMON RAISIN SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


