Is CINNAMON RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, RICE, CANE SUGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CINNAMON RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go