No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is CINNAMON RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, CINNAMON Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: REDUCED FAT MILK, RICE, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CINNAMON RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? CINNAMON RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, CINNAMON | Spoonful