Is Cinnamon Roasted Pecans 1 Lb 10 Oz Gold Tin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Pure Cane Sugar, Cinnamon And Vanilla

Check Cinnamon Roasted Pecans 1 Lb 10 Oz Gold Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Roasted Pecans 1 Lb 10 Oz Gold Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping