Is Cinnamon Roll Cookies Mini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm, palm kernel, and/or canola), Fructose, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch. Contains 2% or less of: Egg, Cinnamon, Molasses, Whey, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color.
Check Cinnamon Roll Cookies Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Roll Cookies Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


