This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cinnamon Roll Cookies Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm, palm kernel, and/or canola), Fructose, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch. Contains 2% or less of: Egg, Cinnamon, Molasses, Whey, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color.

Check Cinnamon Roll Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cinnamon Roll Cookies | Spoonful