Is CINNAMON ROLL GRAIN FREE INSTANT HOT CEREAL, CINNAMON ROLL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, GROUND FLAXSEED, CASHEWS, COCONUT FLOUR, PECANS, CINNAMON, DRIED DATES, VANILLA BEAN

Check CINNAMON ROLL GRAIN FREE INSTANT HOT CEREAL, CINNAMON ROLL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CINNAMON ROLL GRAIN FREE INSTANT HOT CEREAL, CINNAMON ROLL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go