Is Cinnamon Spice Black Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE PEELS, CLOVES.

Check Cinnamon Spice Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
CinnamonSpicyOrangeFruityAromatic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingStopping Break