Is CINNAMON STICKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GROUND CORN, RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, APPLE POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SUGAR CINNAMON BLEND.
Check CINNAMON STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
About this product
Snack · Stick


