Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO CANDY, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT} AND CINNAMON.

Check CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO CANDY, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO CANDY, CINNAMON | Spoonful