No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO CANDY, CINNAMON Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT} AND CINNAMON.

Check CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO CANDY, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO CANDY, CINNAMON | Spoonful