Is Cinnamon sugar churros Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHURRO (WHEAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, IODIZED SALT, BAKING SODA), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, RICE BRAN, COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING BLEND (SUGAR, CINNAMON).

Check Cinnamon sugar churros against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping