Is CINNAMON SUGAR, CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANULATED SUGAR AND GROUND CINNAMON.

Check CINNAMON SUGAR, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastBaking