Is CINNAMON & SUGAR CRUNCHY PEANUTS, CINNAMON & SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, PREGELANITIZED CORN STRACH, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, IONIZED SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE AND CAPSAICIN OLEORESIN.

Check CINNAMON & SUGAR CRUNCHY PEANUTS, CINNAMON & SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping