Is Cinnamon Sugar Puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Degerminated yellow corn meal, soybean and/or corn and/or canola oil, sugar, cinnamon, salt, corn starch, corn oil, oleoresin rosemary

Check Cinnamon Sugar Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go