Is Cinnamon Swirl Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL MONTANA UNBLEACHED UNBROMINATED FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR, SALT.
Check Cinnamon Swirl Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Swirl Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


