Is Cinnamon Swirl Bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL MONTANA UNBLEACHED UNBROMINATED FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, CINNAMON, BROWN SUGAR, SALT.
Check Cinnamon Swirl Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Swirl Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


