Is Cinnamon Toast Cereal Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Cinnamon Toast Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Toast Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Cereal · Granule


