Is Cinnamon Toast Cereal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Cinnamon Toast Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go