Is Cinnamon Toast Crunch Cinnadust Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CINNAMON, CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Cinnamon Toast Crunch Cinnadust Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingTopping