Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cinnamon Toast Crunch Popcorn With Cinnadust Glaze Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Crisp Rice (rice Flour, Sugar. Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Contains 2 % Of Less Of: Salt, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy. May Contain Milk.

Check Cinnamon Toast Crunch Popcorn With Cinnadust Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cinnamon Toast Crunch Popcorn With Cinnadust Glaze | Spoonful