Is Cinnamon Toast Crunch Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Popcorn, Canola Oil, Crisp Rice (rice Flour, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Salt), Salt, Cinnamon, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk.
Check Cinnamon Toast Crunch Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Toast Crunch Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


