Is Cinnamon Toast Crunch Soft Baked Oat Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, molasses, raisin juice concentrate), Whole grain rolled oats, Whole wheat flour, Palm and palm kernel oil, Canola oil, Glycerin, Sugarcane fibre, Chicory root extract (inulin fibre), Cinnamon, Baking soda, Modified milk ingredient, Salt, Dried egg white, Natural flavour, Soy lecithin.

Check Cinnamon Toast Crunch Soft Baked Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go