Is CINNAMON TOASTED ALMONDS, CINNAMON TOASTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK]., SALT), CINNAMON, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.

Check CINNAMON TOASTED ALMONDS, CINNAMON TOASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing