Is CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN CASHEW BUTTER, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cashews, organic coconut oil, organic honey, cinnamon, vanilla beans, sea salt
Check CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN CASHEW BUTTER, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN CASHEW BUTTER, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN CASHEW BUTTER, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWhole Foods
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweetHoney
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


