Is CINNAMON WRAPPED DRY ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS, CINNAMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, CINNAMON EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CINNAMON WRAPPED DRY ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON WRAPPED DRY ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


