Is CINNI-MINI CRUNCH CEREAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.
Check CINNI-MINI CRUNCH CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNI-MINI CRUNCH CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


