Is CINQUE STELLE GELMINI, MASCARPONE ORIGINAL ITALIAN CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, PASTEURIZED MILK, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: LACTIC ACID.
Check CINQUE STELLE GELMINI, MASCARPONE ORIGINAL ITALIAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINQUE STELLE GELMINI, MASCARPONE ORIGINAL ITALIAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


