Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ciobar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Sugar, Corn Starch, Cocoa Powder With Reduced Cocoa-butter Content 19%, Whey Powder, Table Salt, Aroma

Check Ciobar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Ciobar | Spoonful