Is Cioccolato al latte Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder 16%, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier, Soya Lecithin, Flavour (Vanillin), Nuts, Cereals, Gluten

Check Cioccolato al latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cioccolato al latte | Spoonful