Is CIOLO FOODS, SMOKING JALAPENO GREEK YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CAROB BEAN AND/OR XANTHAN AND/OR GUAR GUMS), GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENOS, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), CILANTRO, CHIPOTLE CHILES, SALT.
Check CIOLO FOODS, SMOKING JALAPENO GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CIOLO FOODS, SMOKING JALAPENO GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


