Is Circe K Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Circe K Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Circe K Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


