Is Circle Branch Beef Smoked Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Beef Hearts, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Cereal (corn, Barley, Oat And Rice Flour), Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Spices, Flavorings, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Red 3, Annatto, Synthetic Iron Oxide. Contains Soy.
Check Circle Branch Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Circle Branch Beef Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep


