Is Circle K 1% Chocolate Milk Partly Skimmed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk, Sugar, Skim milk powder, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial flavour, Caramel, Amaranth, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Vitamin A palmitate and Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk./Ingrédients : Lait partiellement écrémé, Sucre, Poudre de lait écrémé, Cacao, Sel, Carraghénine, Arôme artificiel, Caramel, Amaranthe, Jaune soleil FCF, Rouge allura, Bleu brillant FCF, Palmitate de vitamine A et Vitamine D3. Contient : Lait.

Check Circle K 1% Chocolate Milk Partly Skimmed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast