Is Circle K Blue Sharks Flavored Candy, Blue Sharks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COM SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE 2, BLUE 1.

Check Circle K Blue Sharks Flavored Candy, Blue Sharks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go