Is Circle K Cherry Sours Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Acacia Gum, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin, Carnuaba Wax, Beeswax, Red 40.
Check Circle K Cherry Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Circle K Cherry Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


