Is Circle K Dill Pickle Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Dill Pickle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, CORN STARCH, DRIED TORULA YEAST, ONION, SPICE, PARSLEY, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Circle K Dill Pickle Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go