Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Circle K Hot Smoked Snack Stick, Hot Smoked Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OF LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALT EXTRACT.

Check Circle K Hot Smoked Snack Stick, Hot Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Circle K Hot Smoked Snack Stick, Hot Smoked | Spoonful