Is Circle K Salt & Cracked Pepper Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Salt & Cracked Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER), GARLIC POWDER, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), NOT MORE THAN 2% SLILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Circle K Salt & Cracked Pepper Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Salt & Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go