Is Circle K Sour Worms Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, refined sugar, dextrose), Gelatin, Sorbitol, Fumaric acid, Citric acid, Artificial flavours, Titanium dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Circle K Sour Worms Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Circle K Sour Worms Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


