Is Circle K Unsweetened Real Brewed Tea, Unsweetened Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BREWED BLACK TEA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check Circle K Unsweetened Real Brewed Tea, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go