Is Circus Time Butter Flavoerd Popcorn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRON, POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, CANOLA, OR REFINED SOYBEAN OIL), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BETA CAROTENE AND CORN OIL WITH TOCOPHEROL ANTIOXIDANT), ASCORBYL PALMITATE (ANTIOXIDANT), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE). MAY CONTAIN UNPOPPED KERNELS.
Check Circus Time Butter Flavoerd Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Circus Time Butter Flavoerd Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


