Is Cirio Authentic Italian Cherry Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole unpeeled cherry tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid.
Check Cirio Authentic Italian Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Authentic Italian Cherry Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cirio Authentic Italian Cherry Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


