Is Cirio Authentic Italian Diced Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES (65%), TOMATO PUREE, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.
Check Cirio Authentic Italian Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Authentic Italian Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cirio Authentic Italian Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


