Is Cirio Authentic Italian Wole Peeled Plum Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole peeled plum tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid.

Check Cirio Authentic Italian Wole Peeled Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Authentic Italian Wole Peeled Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup