Is Cirio Borlotti Beans 410g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrates Beans, Water, Salt
Check Cirio Borlotti Beans 410g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Borlotti Beans 410g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cirio Borlotti Beans 410g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


