Is Cirio Double Concentrate Puree 4 Pack 70G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Cirio Double Concentrate Puree 4 Pack 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cirio Double Concentrate Puree 4 Pack 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cirio Double Concentrate Puree 4 Pack 70G is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Cooking Base · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


