Is Cirio Passata Rustica Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (100%), Acidity regulator (Citric acid).

Check Cirio Passata Rustica against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Passata Rustica is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup