Is Cirio Passata Rustica Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (100%), Acidity regulator (Citric acid).

Check Cirio Passata Rustica against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Passata Rustica is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup