Is Cirio Peeled Plum Tomatoes 4X400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Plum Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Cirio Peeled Plum Tomatoes 4X400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cirio Peeled Plum Tomatoes 4X400g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup